Участковые комиссии

Информация о УИК

 

№ п/п

№ УИК

Адрес и телефон

ФИО

Председателя УИК

1

2301

Пермский край Ординский район

с.Орда ул. Советская, д.12, т. 34 258 2-03-60

Вишнякова

Татьяна Анатольевна

2

2302

Пермский край Ординский район

с.Орда ул.Трактовая  д.22 «а», т. 34 258 2-01-34

Феденева

Ирина Николаевна

3

2303

Пермский край Ординский район

с.Орда ул.Трактовая д.22, т. 34 258 2-05-65

Щербинина

Любовь Максимовна

4

2304

Пермский край Ординский район

с.Орда ул.Пугачева д.79, т. 89082553477

Мякишева

Тамара Николаевна

5

2305

Пермский край Ординский район

с.Верх- Кунгур ул.Большая д.18, т. 89082750607

Сычева

Ирина Анатольевна

6

2306

Пермский край Ординский район

с.Медянка ул.Ленина д. 32 «а», т. 34 258 2-41-99

Химаныч

Вера Ивановна

7

2307

Пермский край Ординский район

д.Мерекаи ул.Центральная д.11, т. 89822433078

Азмуханова

Алида Азьмугазановна

8

2308

Пермский край Ординский район

с.Михино ул.Советская д.23, т. 34 258 2-41-11

Накарякова

Наталья Викторовна

9

2309

Пермский край Ординский район

с.Шляпники ул.Трактовая д.13а, т. 34 258 2-31-35

Трясцына

Татьяна Валерьевна

10

2310

Пермский край Ординский район

с.Грызаны ул.Центральная д.33, т. 89028001200

Шипицина

Татьяна Евгеньевна

11

2311

Пермский край Ординский район

с.Ашап пер.Советский д.13, т. 34 258 2-21-50

Зубенина

Марина Ивановна

12

2312

Пермский край Ординский район

с.Ашап ул. 1 Мая д.27, т. 34 258 2-22-29

Зотова

Татьяна Ивановна

13

2313

Пермский край Ординский район

с.Сосновка ул.Молодежная д.6, т. 34 258 2-22-14

Рогожникова

Светлана Викторовна

14

2314

Пермский край Ординский район

д.Щелканка ул.Центральная д.24, т. 89922089255

Габитова

Алина Минигаяновна

15

2315

Пермский край Ординский район

д.Михайловка ул.Гаражная д.7, т. 89526575318

Мамонтова

Галина Павловна

16

2316

Пермский край Ординский район

с.Красный Ясыл ул.Советская д.54, т. 34 258 2-86-41

Никитина

Марина Юрьевна

17

2317

Пермский край Ординский район

с.Опачнвка ул.Советская д.33, т. 34 258 2-53-41

Зотова

Светлана Владимировна

18

2318

Пермский край Ординский район

с.Вторые Ключики ул.Заводская д.13, т. 34 258

2-86-17

Васенина

Елена Александровна

19

2319

Пермский край Ординский район

с.Карьево ул.Центральная д.6, т. 34 258 2-61-34

Саитова

Эльвира Мутагировна

20

2320

Пермский край Ординский район

с.Малый Ашап ул.Советская д.53, т. 34 258 2-65-18

Калимуллина

Гульнара  Гаделбаяновна